Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Eureka, Nt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Eureka, Nt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Eureka, Nt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,1464,441
BustAfghanistan 7,4794,648
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,2684,516
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,9114,295
FarahAfghanistan 7,3694,579
GardizAfghanistan 7,2904,530
GhazniAfghanistan 7,2934,532
HeratAfghanistan 7,1654,452
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,1224,426
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,2084,479
KabulAfghanistan 7,1864,466
KandaharAfghanistan 7,4984,659
KhostAfghanistan 7,3254,552
KunduzAfghanistan 6,9504,319
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,9984,348
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,9334,308
North SalangAfghanistan 7,1004,412
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,0864,403
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,9244,303
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,3744,582
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,5174,671
ShkoderAlbania 5,7003,542
TiranaAlbania 5,7883,596
VloreAlbania 5,8763,652
AdrarAlgeria 6,8764,273
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,9843,719
AlgiersAlgeria 5,9813,717
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,0563,763
BatnaAlgeria 6,1453,819
BecharAlgeria 6,4424,003
BejaiaAlgeria 6,0163,739
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5934,097
BiskraAlgeria 6,2373,876
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,9854,341
ChlefAlgeria 5,9993,728
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,0933,786
DjanetAlgeria 7,4574,634
DjelfaAlgeria 6,2023,854
El GoleaAlgeria 6,6434,128
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,3993,976
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,4614,015
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,5864,093
In AmenasAlgeria 7,0474,379
In SalahAlgeria 6,9994,349
MilianaAlgeria 6,0073,733
OranAlgeria 6,0253,744
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2624,513
SkikdaAlgeria 6,0333,749
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,5394,685
TebessaAlgeria 6,2163,862
TimimounAlgeria 6,7364,186
TindoufAlgeria 6,7474,192
TouggourtAlgeria 6,4323,997
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,4767,131
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,8246,105
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,3213,307
HuamboAngola 11,6347,229
LuandaAngola 11,1536,931
LuenaAngola 11,6027,209
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,8287,350
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,9319,900
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,0429,968
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,0499,973
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,8639,858
ByrdAntarctica 17,88611,115
DavisAntarctica 18,66911,601
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,9019,881
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,54911,527
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,8517,986
AzulArgentina 13,0828,129
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,2858,255
BarilocheArgentina 13,5028,390
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,8537,987
CeresArgentina 12,3057,647
ChamicalArgentina 12,3307,662
ChepesArgentina 12,4357,727
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,0348,721
ConcordiaArgentina 12,4937,763
CórdobaArgentina 12,4487,736
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,4587,741
CorrientesArgentina 12,0607,494
EsquelArgentina 13,7008,513
EzeizaArgentina 12,8788,003
FormosaArgentina 11,9267,411
General PicoArgentina 12,9388,040
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,6767,877
JuninArgentina 12,8307,973
La PlataArgentina 12,9008,016
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,4177,094
La RiojaArgentina 12,2187,592
LaboulayeArgentina 12,7667,933
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,5139,019
Las LomitasArgentina 11,7417,296
Malarg EArgentina 12,8828,005
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,5248,404
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,2318,222
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,6167,840
MendozaArgentina 12,5957,827
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,5907,823
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,3827,694
NeuquenArgentina 13,2728,247
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,9308,035
OranArgentina 11,5427,172
ParanaArgentina 12,5277,784
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,3217,657
PehuajoArgentina 12,9698,059
PergaminoArgentina 12,7597,929
PigeArgentina 13,1588,176
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,4897,761
PosadasArgentina 12,0757,504
PresidenciaArgentina 11,9747,441
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,5827,819
Punta IndioArgentina 12,9498,047
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,4527,738
ReconquistaArgentina 12,2457,609
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,6487,860
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,6729,117
RivadaviaArgentina 11,6647,248
RosarioArgentina 12,6507,861
SaltaArgentina 11,7237,285
San AntonioArgentina 13,4938,385
San LuisArgentina 12,6517,862
San RafaelArgentina 12,7867,945
Santa RosaArgentina 13,0308,097
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,0547,490
SarmientoArgentina 14,0038,702
TrelewArgentina 13,7608,550
TucumanArgentina 11,9457,422
UshuaiaArgentina 15,0309,340
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,5137,776
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,2957,640
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,7097,897
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,3013,915
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,5246,540
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6509,104
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9079,263
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4888,382
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4878,381
AmberleyAustralia 13,6188,462
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9958,697
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5858,442
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9778,064
CairnsAustralia 12,5537,801
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,5189,022
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8188,587
CedunaAustralia 14,4098,954
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5938,447
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,0518,110
Cobar MoAustralia 14,1568,797
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2717,625
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,9048,640
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2858,877
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6647,870
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2717,625
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,4647,745
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1918,819
East SaleAustralia 14,8609,234
Esperance (po)Australia 14,7379,158
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7379,158
EssendonAustralia 14,8559,231
ForrestAustralia 14,3378,909
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7539,167
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2458,852
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,6958,510
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9508,048
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3679,549
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3769,555
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,0158,087
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4058,951
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2339,466
LavertonAustralia 14,8719,241
LearmonthAustralia 13,5218,402
LongreachAustralia 13,2988,264
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,2978,263
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9338,658
Low HeadAustralia 15,1869,436
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9648,056
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,41610,201
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3598,301
MeekatharraAustralia 13,9718,681
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8499,227
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8629,235
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,5179,021
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9229,273
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0678,120
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4938,385
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7107,898
Nowra RanAustralia 14,4568,983
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5919,067
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4498,358
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,8768,623
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5819,061
Port HedlandAustralia 13,2788,251
RichmondAustralia 14,3058,889
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1908,197
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,3368,908
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,3268,902
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0268,095
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,0258,094
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,9157,404
TibooburraAustralia 13,9928,695
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,7987,953
WaggaAustralia 14,5319,030
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,4757,752
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1988,823
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4217,718
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9558,672
WoomeraAustralia 14,2588,860
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6387,853
GrazAustria 5,0973,167
InnsbruckAustria 4,9933,102
KlagenfurtAustria 5,1143,178
LinzAustria 4,9403,070
SalzburgAustria 4,9653,085
ViennaAustria 4,9783,093
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,0143,116
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,3553,949
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,5514,071
GancaAzerbaijan 6,2733,898
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,2953,912
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,2703,896
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,3872,105
LerwickUk 3,3882,105
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,2593,890
QubaAzerbaijan 6,2253,869
SakiAzerbaijan 6,2253,868
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,4273,994
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,3083,920
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,2253,868
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,3553,949
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,4934,035
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,2913,909
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,1693,833
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1853,222
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,3213,306
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0393,132
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,1223,804
MuharraqBahrain 7,9164,919
ChittagongBangladesh 8,6355,366
DhakaBangladesh 8,4935,278
CharnocksBarbados 7,5634,700
BrestBelarus 4,6872,913
GomelBelarus 4,7732,966
GrodnoBelarus 4,5332,817
MinskBelarus 4,5562,831
MogilevBelarus 4,5922,853
VitebskBelarus 4,4542,768
BrusselsBelgium 4,4822,785
D’UccleBelgium 4,4822,785
OstendeBelgium 4,4082,739
Belize CityBelize 6,9454,316
BeninBenin 9,2805,767
BohiconBenin 9,1845,707
CotonouBenin 9,2805,767
KandiBenin 8,7675,448
NatitingouBenin 8,8265,485
ParakouBenin 8,9565,565
SaveBenin 9,0975,653
BermudaBermuda 5,3803,343
La PazBolivia 10,7816,700
Santa CruzBolivia 10,9546,807
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,4893,411
FrancistownBotswana 12,7757,939
MaunBotswana 12,5657,808
TshaneBotswana 12,9778,064
AimoresBrazil 11,3707,065
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,6106,593
AltamiraBrazil 9,4375,864
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,8426,116
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7197,282
ApodiBrazil 9,8896,145
AracajuBrazil 10,4816,513
AracuaiBrazil 11,0686,878
AragarcasBrazil 10,8426,737
AraxaBrazil 11,3067,026
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,2056,341
BageBrazil 12,5317,787
BambuiBrazil 11,3657,063
BarbacenaBrazil 11,5307,165
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0526,246
BarcelosBrazil 9,0925,650
BarraBrazil 10,4166,472
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,7726,073
BarreirasBrazil 10,5106,531
BelémBrazil 9,2865,770
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,3837,074
BelterraBrazil 9,3465,807
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,1846,329
Bom JesusBrazil 12,2737,627
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,6536,620
BrasiliaBrazil 10,8766,759
BrevesBrazil 9,2885,772
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,5207,159
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,7447,298
CabroboBrazil 10,1846,328
CaceresBrazil 10,8066,715
CaetiteBrazil 10,7506,680
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0906,270
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,3227,036
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,7437,297
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6727,253
Campos SalesBrazil 10,0026,215
CanavieirasBrazil 10,9786,822
CaparaoBrazil 11,4747,130
CapinopolisBrazil 11,1796,947
CaratingaBrazil 11,3917,078
CaravelasBrazil 11,2016,961
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,7466,678
CarolinaBrazil 9,9486,182
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,8487,363
CataguasesBrazil 11,5597,183
CatalaoBrazil 11,1426,924
CatanduvaBrazil 11,4567,119
CaxiasBrazil 9,7276,044
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,3207,656
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,9246,167
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,5727,191
ChapecoBrazil 12,0797,506
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,3906,457
CipoBrazil 10,4786,511
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,0286,232
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2907,016
CordeiroBrazil 11,6357,230
CorrentinaBrazil 10,6596,623
CorumbaBrazil 11,1446,925
CoximBrazil 11,1056,900
CrateusBrazil 9,7966,087
CuiabaBrazil 10,7656,690
CuritibaBrazil 11,9267,411
DiamantinaBrazil 11,2016,961
DiamantinoBrazil 10,6356,608
DouradosBrazil 11,5177,157
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7037,272
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,4587,742
EspinosaBrazil 10,8496,742
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,7716,072
FloraniaBrazil 9,9556,186
FlorestaBrazil 10,2046,341
FlorianoBrazil 9,9416,177
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,1747,565
FormosaBrazil 10,8566,746
FortalezaBrazil 9,6706,009
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,8877,386
FrancaBrazil 11,4097,090
GaranhunsBrazil 10,2646,378
GoianiaBrazil 10,9596,810
GoiasBrazil 10,8666,753
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2897,015
GrajauBrazil 9,7916,084
GuairaBrazil 11,7287,288
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,7226,041
GuaratingaBrazil 11,0876,890
IbiriteBrazil 11,3917,078
IguatuBrazil 9,9476,181
IlheusBrazil 10,8806,761
ImperatrizBrazil 9,7486,058
IndaialBrazil 12,0917,513
IpameriBrazil 11,0886,890
IraiBrazil 12,0817,507
IreceBrazil 10,4576,498
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6146,595
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,3685,821
ItaitubaBrazil 9,5165,914
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,1676,939
ItaperunaBrazil 11,5497,177
ItapevaBrazil 11,7687,313
ItirucuBrazil 10,7106,655
ItuacuBrazil 10,7426,675
IvinhemaBrazil 11,5357,168
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6687,251
JacobinaBrazil 10,4626,501
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,7946,086
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,0926,271
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,1096,903
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,5937,204
LavrasBrazil 11,5137,155
LencoisBrazil 10,6036,589
LinharesBrazil 11,3747,068
LondrinaBrazil 11,6817,259
MacapaBrazil 9,0925,650
MacauBrazil 9,8476,119
MaceioBrazil 10,3626,439
MachadoBrazil 11,5507,177
ManausBrazil 9,3545,813
MarabaBrazil 9,7096,033
MaringaBrazil 11,6777,256
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,2845,769
Monte AzulBrazil 10,8636,750
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3966,460
MonteiroBrazil 10,1466,305
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,0296,853
Morada NovaBrazil 9,8186,101
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,4566,497
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,6607,246
ObidosBrazil 9,2615,755
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,3246,415
ParacatuBrazil 11,0476,865
ParanaBrazil 10,5206,537
ParanaguaBrazil 11,9467,423
ParanaibaBrazil 11,2747,006
ParintinsBrazil 9,3285,797
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5515,935
Passo FundoBrazil 12,2077,585
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,2046,963
PaulistanaBrazil 10,1176,287
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2976,399
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,9836,825
PeixeBrazil 10,4576,498
PetrolinaBrazil 10,2646,378
PicosBrazil 9,9946,211
PiraiBrazil 11,6817,259
PirenopolisBrazil 10,8726,756
PompeuBrazil 11,2917,016
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5427,173
Porto De MozBrazil 9,2745,763
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,9977,455
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,9486,182
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,4147,714
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,3096,406
PosseBrazil 10,7096,655
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,8186,101
RecifeBrazil 10,1966,336
RemansoBrazil 10,2696,382
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0566,249
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7227,284
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9967,455
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,0796,885
SalvadorBrazil 10,6916,644
Santa MariaBrazil 12,3557,677
SantaremBrazil 9,3245,794
SantosBrazil 11,7967,330
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,5667,187
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,8196,102
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,0056,217
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,2367,604
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,1987,580
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,6097,214
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4575,877
Sao MateusBrazil 11,3007,022
São PauloBrazil 11,7457,298
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,5117,153
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9596,188
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,3876,455
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5336,545
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,3287,039
SobralBrazil 9,6385,989
SoureBrazil 9,2035,719
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,3916,457
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,7807,942
SurubimBrazil 10,1606,314
TaguatingaBrazil 10,5206,537
TarauacaBrazil 9,8406,115
TauaBrazil 9,8916,146
TefeBrazil 9,3445,806
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,1846,950
TeresinaBrazil 9,7586,064
TiriosBrazil 8,7985,467
TorresBrazil 12,3547,677
TracuateuaBrazil 9,2635,756
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,3887,077
TriunfoBrazil 10,1276,293
TucuruiBrazil 9,5225,917
TuriacuBrazil 9,3535,812
UaupesBrazil 8,9395,555
UbatubaBrazil 11,7577,306
UberabaBrazil 11,3157,031
VassourasBrazil 11,6597,245
VicosaBrazil 11,4877,138
VitoriaBrazil 11,4727,129
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,8726,756
Ze DocaBrazil 9,5725,948
BurgasBulgaria 5,7933,600
LomBulgaria 5,5783,466
PlevenBulgaria 5,6473,509
PlovdivBulgaria 5,7853,595
SadovoBulgaria 5,7903,598
SandanskiBulgaria 5,8253,620
SofiaBulgaria 5,7073,547
VarnaBulgaria 5,7243,557
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5485,312
BurundiBurundi 10,8456,739
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,8186,101
SiemreapCambodia 9,6195,978
BatouriCameroon 9,7166,038
DoualaCameroon 9,6796,015
GarouaCameroon 9,1655,695
MamfeCameroon 9,4825,892
MarouaCameroon 9,0595,629
NgaoundereCameroon 9,3855,832
NkoundjaCameroon 9,5185,914
YaoundeCameroon 9,7316,047
YokoCameroon 9,5605,940
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7092,305
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6772,285
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8791,168
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8652,402
Alert, NunavutCanada 482300
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,3032,053
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,4792,162
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,5672,216
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6602,274
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,7721,101
Banff, AbCanada 3,3852,103
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,7102,305
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,2782,037
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,4522,145
Bissett, MbCanada 3,2402,014
Blue River, BcCanada 3,3292,069
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,8102,368
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,3472,080
Brandon, MbCanada 3,3862,104
Broadview, SkCanada 3,3532,083
Broughton Island, NtCanada 1,522946
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5842,227
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6922,916
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1791,975
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,405873
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3762,098
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,321821
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6492,268
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 1,6461,023
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 1,388862
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1681,347
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,502933
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6062,241
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5222,189
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1011,927
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,6182,248
Chapais, QcCanada 3,3852,103
Charlo, NbCanada 3,6392,261
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,8592,398
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,8532,394
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6102,244
Chatham, NbCanada 3,7542,333
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,8581,155
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,9181,814
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0441,891
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3791,478
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,493928
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,154717
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9731,848
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4992,174
Comox, BcCanada 3,6702,280
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,7701,100
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,7581,092
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2432,015
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,5612,213
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,4752,160
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,2552,023
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9481,832
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,8091,746
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5892,230
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 1,326824
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4972,173
Dryden, OnCanada 3,3632,090
Earlton, OnCanada 3,6262,253
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1301,945
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0901,920
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1011,927
Edson, AbCanada 3,1351,948
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5462,204
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,1521,337
Estevan, SkCanada 3,4832,164
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,3802,101
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,5061,557
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7381,702
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6481,646
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,4192,125
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3151,439
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,3791,478
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9021,803
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,6071,620
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,8612,399
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,8702,405
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,8841,170
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6522,269
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6451,644
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7502,330
Golden, BcCanada 3,3902,107
Goose, NfCanada 3,1061,930
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,7952,358
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9921,859
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,9822,474
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,7452,327
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,6921,673
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,0302,505
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,0052,489
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,1012,548
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1061,930
Harrow, OnCanada 4,2222,624
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3371,452
Hope, BcCanada 3,6602,274
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,330826
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4071,496
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,8451,146
Iqaluit, NtCanada 1,8841,170
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 383238
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1241,941
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,5002,175
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,4022,114
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,4022,114
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5682,217
Kenora, OnCanada 3,3732,096
Kingston, OnCanada 3,9952,482
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,8461,147
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,585985
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5051,557
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,8442,389
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8451,768
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,5602,212
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,487924
Langara, BcCanada 3,3062,054
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,0871,918
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,5182,186
London, OnCanada 4,1132,556
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,269788
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6241,631
Lytton, BcCanada 3,5682,217
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,299807
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7662,340
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,5582,211
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,3641,469
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,4512,144
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,4612,151
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,6832,289
Moncton, NbCanada 3,8602,399
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,5562,210
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8652,402
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,8692,404
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 3,3792,100
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,1971,986
Morden, MbCanada 3,4572,148
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,9032,425
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7381,701
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,7162,309
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4362,135
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,0281,882
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0331,263
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,1341,948
North Bay, OnCanada 3,7472,329
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,8762,409
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,8772,410
Peace River, AbCanada 2,8591,777
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,289801
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6252,252
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,8002,361
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,9872,478
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,1771,974
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,7132,308
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,7512,331
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6012,238
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,3782,099
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,0621,903
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1841,979
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2592,025
Princeton, BcCanada 3,2532,021
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 624388
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,7352,321
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2752,035
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2582,024
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,2292,006
Regina (cda), SkCanada 3,3592,087
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 3,3612,089
Resolute, NtCanada 624388
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4432,139
Roberval, QcCanada 3,5392,199
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,1432,575
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,5332,195
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,9372,446
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,3932,108
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,253779
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,7052,302
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,1871,980
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,7262,315
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,8821,791
Scott, SkCanada 3,1851,979
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,3922,108
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,0332,506
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,8832,413
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,8501,150
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,3632,090
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,3292,069
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9271,819
Smithers, BcCanada 3,1501,957
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,6522,269
Summerside, PeCanada 3,8302,380
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 3,4032,115
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 3,4042,115
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8962,421
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,182735
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2101,995
Teslin, YtCanada 2,6701,659
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,9441,830
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,3791,479
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7211,691
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,5182,186
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4982,173
Tofino, BcCanada 3,7522,331
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,0512,518
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,0452,514
Trenton, OnCanada 4,0032,487
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,9111,809
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,8352,383
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3901,485
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,5642,215
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7022,300
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0921,922
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,0961,924
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7652,340
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8002,361
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,0881,919
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,0682,528
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,6091,621
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,6511,647
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,9232,438
Windsor, OnCanada 4,1952,607
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,3712,095
Wynyard, SkCanada 3,2101,995
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,1002,548
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1451,333
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,2522,021
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,5814,089
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5064,043
SalCape Verde 7,6664,764
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,8026,091
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,2365,739
AbecheChad 8,8095,474
FayaChad 8,3245,173
MoundouChad 9,2995,779
N’DjamenaChad 8,8895,524
AntofagastaChile 11,5397,171
AricaChile 10,9746,819
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,0288,717
ChicoChile 14,1038,763
ChillanChile 12,9918,073
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0088,084
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,9797,444
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,9878,692
Curico-General FreireChile 12,8157,963
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,2186,971
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,0047,459
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,2139,454
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,2547,615
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,4338,348
ParronChile 12,7407,917
Puerto AysenChile 13,9678,680
Puerto MonttChile 13,5258,405
Punta ArenasChile 14,8199,209
QuinteroChile 12,6017,830
SantiagoChile 12,6547,863
SewellChile 12,7207,904
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,2318,222
ValdiviaChile 13,3438,292
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,3318,284
VallenarChile 12,1557,553
ValparaisoChile 12,5977,828
AltaiChina 5,8093,610
BeijingChina 6,6084,106
ChangchunChina 6,1033,792
ChangduChina 7,6564,758
ChangshaChina 7,9254,925
ChengduChina 7,6924,780
ChongqingChina 7,8174,858
DuianChina 7,0834,401
ErlianChina 6,2213,866
GanzhouChina 8,1775,081
GuangzhouChina 8,4805,270
HaikouChina 8,8565,503
HailarChina 5,5533,450
HamiChina 6,3603,952
HetanChina 6,9624,326
JiuquanChina 6,6974,161
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,6924,159
KashiChina 6,6844,154
KunmingChina 8,3285,175
LanzhouChina 7,0934,407
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,8214,860
NanchangChina 7,8674,889
NanjingChina 7,4704,642
NanningChina 8,5735,327
PingbianChina 7,5824,712
QingdaoChina 7,0084,355
QiqiharChina 5,7263,558
RuoqiangChina 6,7764,211
ShanghaiChina 7,5354,683
ShantouChina 8,4395,244
ShenyangChina 6,3543,949
TaiyuanChina 6,8874,280
TaoyuanChina 8,2215,109
TengchongChina 8,3255,174
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,2473,882
Xi’AnChina 7,2744,520
XichangChina 8,0094,977
YanjiChina 6,1743,837
YichangChina 7,6624,761
YinchuanChina 6,8224,239
YiningChina 6,2113,859
ZhengzhouChina 7,2034,476
ZhijiangChina 8,0314,991
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,8155,478
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,7495,437
AraucaColombia 8,1485,063
BarranquillaColombia 7,7064,788
Benito SalasColombia 8,5835,334
BogotáColombia 8,3955,217
Camilo DazaColombia 8,0434,998
El CaranoColombia 8,2735,141
Las GaviotasColombia 8,4275,237
MatecanaColombia 8,3765,205
PeralesColombia 8,4215,233
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,2675,137
Rafael NunezColombia 7,7514,817
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,4984,659
Simon BolivarColombia 7,6804,772
VanguardiaColombia 8,4575,255
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,4005,841
YariguiesColombia 8,1395,058
MoroniComoros 11,9977,455
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,7844,837
LimonCosta Rica 7,7874,839
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,7864,838
San JoseCosta Rica 7,7904,841
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,2813,281
DubrovnikCroatia 5,6153,489
SibenikCroatia 5,4583,391
SplitCroatia 5,4923,413
ZagrebCroatia 5,2343,252
CamagueyCuba 6,5264,055
CasablancaCuba 6,3203,927
HavanaCuba 6,3403,940
WillemstadCuraçao 7,5884,715
FamagustaCyprus 6,7044,166
LarnacaCyprus 6,7264,179
LimassolCyprus 6,7374,186
NicosiaCyprus 6,6904,157
BrnoCzech Republic 4,8863,036
ChebCzech Republic 4,7102,927
MosnovCzech Republic 4,8523,015
PragueCzech Republic 4,7402,946
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0386,238
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3516,433
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7066,653
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7287,288
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1636,937
CopenhagenDenmark 4,1112,555
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,1982,608
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,0632,525
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,9922,481
MarstalDenmark 4,1642,587
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,1912,604
OdenseDenmark 4,1062,551
RandersDenmark 3,9852,476
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,1942,606
StudsgårdDenmark 4,0032,488
TønderDenmark 4,1252,563
TylstrupDenmark 3,9052,427
TystofteDenmark 4,1362,570
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,9142,432
VestervigDenmark 3,9192,436
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,4355,863
Melville HallDominica 7,2744,520
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,7484,193
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,8084,231
AzuaDominican Republic 6,8784,274
BaniDominican Republic 6,9064,292
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,9104,294
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,8574,261
CabreraDominican Republic 6,7574,199
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,8344,247
CotuiDominican Republic 6,8154,235
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7514,195
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,8894,281
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,8504,257
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,8614,263
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,7574,199
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,8594,262
HigueyDominican Republic 6,8794,275
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,8484,255
ImbertDominican Republic 6,7404,188
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,8104,232
JimaniDominican Republic 6,8914,282
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,9004,287
La VegaDominican Republic 6,8024,227
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,8924,283
LuperonDominican Republic 6,7244,178
MichesDominican Republic 6,8354,247
MocaDominican Republic 6,7824,214
MoncionDominican Republic 6,7744,209
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,7204,176
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,8504,257
NaguaDominican Republic 6,7874,217
NeybaDominican Republic 6,8784,274
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,9254,304
PimentelDominican Republic 6,8084,230
PoloDominican Republic 6,9224,302
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,7414,189
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,8404,251
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,7574,199
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,7924,221
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8984,286
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,8254,241
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,7844,215
SamanaDominican Republic 6,8094,231
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,8864,279
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,7894,219
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,8764,273
San JuanDominican Republic 6,8434,252
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,8984,287
SanchezDominican Republic 6,8074,230
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,7734,209
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,7664,205
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,8914,282
TamayoDominican Republic 6,8884,280
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,8634,265
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,8094,231
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,7384,187
YamasaDominican Republic 6,8524,258
YasicaDominican Republic 6,7554,198
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,0007,457
CanarEcuador 9,1865,708
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1405,680
IzobambaEcuador 8,9445,558
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,8985,529
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,3505,810
MilagroEcuador 9,1365,677
OtavaloEcuador 8,8785,517
PichilingueEcuador 9,0235,607
PortoviejoEcuador 9,0155,602
PuyoEcuador 9,0725,638
QuitoEcuador 8,9225,544
RumipambaEcuador 9,0165,603
San GabrielEcuador 8,8385,492
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,0704,393
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,2564,509
AswanEgypt 7,9094,915
AsyutEgypt 7,5424,687
BahariyaEgypt 7,3644,576
Beni SuefEgypt 7,3204,549
CairoEgypt 7,2124,481
DabaaEgypt 7,0614,388
DakhlaEgypt 7,6764,770
El ArishEgypt 7,1454,440
El TorEgypt 7,4564,633
FarafraEgypt 7,4894,654
HelwanEgypt 7,2384,498
HurguadaEgypt 7,5744,706
IsmailiaEgypt 7,1734,457
KhargaEgypt 7,7064,789
KosseirEgypt 7,6944,781
LuxorEgypt 7,7204,797
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,0094,355
MinyaEgypt 7,4234,612
Port-SaidEgypt 7,0974,410
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,3234,551
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,4944,657
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,2914,530
SalloumEgypt 6,9514,319
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,2114,481
SohagEgypt 7,6064,726
St. KatrineEgypt 7,4114,605
TahrirEgypt 7,1414,437
TantaEgypt 7,1314,431
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,3874,590
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,3734,581
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,3534,569
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,3704,580
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,6886,020
AsmaraEritrea 8,9605,568
AssabEritrea 9,2625,755
MassawaEritrea 8,9325,550
TallinEstonia 3,9212,436
TartuEstonia 4,0712,530
VilsandiEstonia 3,9842,476
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,6515,997
GonderEthiopia 9,2395,741
NegeleEthiopia 10,0656,255
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,7529,167
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,0851,917
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0601,901
Laucala BayFiji 12,1037,521
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0787,505
NandiFiji 12,0787,505
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,3237,658
HelsinkiFinland 3,8392,386
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,8292,379
JoensuuFinland 3,6502,268
JokioinenFinland 3,7522,332
JyvskylFinland 3,6182,249
KajaaniFinland 3,4492,144
KuopioFinland 3,5962,235
KuusamoFinland 3,2942,047
LappeenrantaFinland 3,8012,362
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,7682,341
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,6262,253
OuluFinland 3,3462,079
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,1101,932
TampereFinland 3,6872,291
TurkuFinland 3,7642,339
VaasaFinland 3,4882,167
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,5233,432
BiarritzFrance 5,1583,205
BordeauxFrance 5,0273,124
BrestFrance 4,5672,838
CaenFrance 4,5642,836
ChateaurouxFrance 4,8563,018
DijonFrance 4,8753,030
GourdonFrance 5,0763,154
GrenobleFrance 5,1143,178
Le MansFrance 4,7102,927
LilleFrance 4,4832,786
LyonFrance 5,0383,131
MarseilleFrance 5,2913,288
MontpellierFrance 5,2513,263
NancyFrance 4,7442,948
NantesFrance 4,7602,958
NiceFrance 5,3063,297
ParisFrance 4,6562,894
PerpignanFrance 5,3223,307
StrasbourgFrance 4,7852,974
ToulonFrance 5,3413,319
ToulouseFrance 5,1983,230
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,5465,311
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,6605,382
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,5475,311
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6575,379
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,4565,255
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,4216,476
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,3597,059
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,3577,057
HaoFrench Polynesia 11,3597,059
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,8297,350
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,0276,852
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,0777,505
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,2719,489
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,49010,247
BitamGabon 9,9226,166
CocobeachGabon 10,0056,217
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,3696,444
LambarnGabon 10,2056,342
LastourvilleGabon 10,2666,379
LibrevilleGabon 10,0626,252
MakokouGabon 10,1156,286
MayumbaGabon 10,5096,530
MitzicGabon 10,0666,255
MkamboGabon 10,0866,268
MoandaGabon 10,3506,431
MouilaGabon 10,3466,429
Port-GentilGabon 10,1756,323
TchibanGabon 10,4546,496
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,9965,590
BanjulGambia 8,1425,059
SukhumiGeorgia 5,9293,684
TbilisiGeorgia 6,1453,819
BerlinGermany 4,4692,777
BrockenGermany 4,4922,791
CologneGermany 4,5132,805
DresdenGermany 4,6202,871
ErfurtGermany 4,5862,850
EssenGermany 4,4662,775
FichtelbergGermany 4,6812,909
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,6362,881
GeisenheimGermany 4,6372,882
GorlitzGermany 4,6392,882
HamburgGermany 4,2842,662
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,2842,662
HannoverGermany 4,4032,736
HelgolandGermany 4,1872,602
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,9293,063
KarlsruheGermany 4,7512,952
KasselGermany 4,5242,811
KonstanzGermany 4,9083,050
LeipzigGermany 4,5672,838
LindenbergGermany 4,5112,803
MagdeburgGermany 4,4752,781
MunichGermany 4,8843,035
MünsterGermany 4,4182,746
NeustrelitzGermany 4,3702,716
NurembergGermany 4,7472,950
NurnbergGermany 4,7462,949
PotsdamGermany 4,4732,780
RostockGermany 4,2632,649
SchleswigGermany 4,1802,598
StuttgartGermany 4,7912,977
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,6382,882
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9693,088
AccraGhana 9,3135,787
KumasiGhana 9,1635,694
TamaleGhana 8,8815,519
GibraltarGibraltar 5,8773,652
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,9463,695
AthensGreece 6,2193,865
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,2493,883
ChiosGreece 6,2213,866
CorfuGreece 5,9773,714
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,8743,650
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,5364,061
IoanninaGreece 5,9833,718
KalamataGreece 6,2913,910
KerkiraGreece 5,9773,714
Kythira IslandGreece 6,3943,974
LamiaGreece 6,0993,790
LarissaGreece 6,0193,740
LemnosGreece 6,0373,752
LimnosGreece 6,0373,751
MethoniGreece 6,3113,922
MilosGreece 6,3723,960
MitiliniGreece 6,1523,823
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,1483,820
NaxosGreece 6,3463,944
PatrasGreece 6,1573,826
RhodesGreece 6,4684,019
SamosGreece 6,3073,919
Skiros IslandGreece 6,1273,808
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,5014,040
ThessalonikiGreece 5,9323,686
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,2473,882
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,1973,851
AasiaatGreenland 1,552965
AmmassalikGreenland 2,1291,323
AputiteqGreenland 2,0101,249
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,456905
FrederikshbGreenland 2,3021,431
HolsteinsborgGreenland 1,7221,070
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 1,530951
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 1,9471,210
JakobshavnGreenland 1,529950
JulianehbGreenland 2,4971,552
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 1,7611,094
Kap TobinGreenland 1,9541,214
NanortalikGreenland 2,5721,598
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,4591,528
NordGreenland 1,170727
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,0431,269
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 542337
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,6141,624
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 1,7601,094
UpernavikGreenland 1,093679
UummannaqGreenland 1,367850
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,1914,469
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,1934,470
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,2724,519
BokeGuinea 8,4505,251
ConakryGuinea 8,6225,358
FaranahGuinea 8,6255,359
KankanGuinea 8,6145,353
KindiaGuinea 8,5835,334
KissidougouGuinea 8,7055,409
LabeGuinea 8,4555,254
MacentaGuinea 8,8135,476
MamouGuinea 8,5635,321
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9215,544
SiguiriGuinea 8,5015,283
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3345,179
GeorgetownGuyana 8,2705,139
TimehriGuyana 8,3025,159
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,8834,277
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,4514,630
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3264,553
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3474,566
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2824,525
Midway IslandHawaii 6,9504,319
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3484,566
CatacamasHonduras 7,2374,497
CholutecaHonduras 7,4134,607
La CeibaHonduras 7,1444,440
La MesaHonduras 7,1774,460
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,2034,476
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,2514,506
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,3324,556
TelaHonduras 7,1474,441
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5765,329
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5785,330
BudapestHungary 5,1053,172
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,1163,179
DebrecenHungary 5,1523,202
KeszthelyHungary 5,1553,203
MiskolcHungary 5,0713,151
PecsHungary 5,2543,265
SzegedHungary 5,2603,269
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,0893,162
AkureyriIceland 2,4931,549
DalatangiIceland 2,6221,630
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6901,671
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,6871,669
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,4571,527
ReykhólarIceland 2,4371,515
ReykjavíkIceland 2,5771,601
StykkisholmurIceland 2,4641,531
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,6831,667
AgraIndia 8,0605,009
AhmedabadIndia 8,4845,272
AkolaIndia 8,7735,452
AllahabadIndia 8,2685,138
AmritsarIndia 7,5474,690
BangaloreIndia 9,6355,987
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,2985,778
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,8595,505
BikanerIndia 7,9414,935
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,6445,993
CherrapunjiIndia 8,3135,166
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,3135,166
DaltonganjIndia 8,4315,239
DarbhangaIndia 8,2015,096
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,0675,013
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,0655,012
DumkaIndia 8,4165,230
DwarkaIndia 8,5365,304
GoaIndia 9,3335,800
GuwahatiIndia 8,2185,107
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,1425,681
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,5435,308
JagdalpurIndia 8,9765,578
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,6115,351
KotaIndia 8,2735,141
KozhikodeIndia 9,8166,100
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2834,526
LudhianaIndia 7,6394,747
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,6305,984
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,8134,855
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,9485,560
MusulipatnamIndia 9,2935,775
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,7395,431
New DelhiIndia 7,8994,908
PambanIndia 10,0536,247
PuneIndia 8,9955,590
SagarIndia 8,4325,240
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,2754,521
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 10,1306,295
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 10,1306,295
VeravalIndia 8,7085,411
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,1335,675
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3387,045
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1746,944
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,7817,321
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,1027,520
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7976,710
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,9576,809
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,7216,662
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,7087,276
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,2186,971
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,0846,887
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,0566,871
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9367,417
AbadanIran 7,4334,619
ArakIran 7,0454,378
BabolsarIran 6,7874,218
Bandar AbbasIran 7,8784,896
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,6664,142
Bandar LengehIran 7,9384,933
BirjandIran 7,2844,527
BushehrIran 7,6204,735
ChahbaharIran 8,1375,057
DezfulIran 7,2264,491
EsfahanIran 7,2394,499
IranshahrIran 7,9264,925
KermanIran 7,5504,692
KermanshahIran 6,9804,337
Khoram AbadIran 7,0954,409
MashhadIran 6,9134,296
OroomiehIran 6,5894,094
RamsarIran 6,7444,191
RashtIran 6,6854,154
SemnanIran 6,9214,301
ShahroudIran 6,8474,255
ShirazIran 7,5794,710
TabrizIran 6,5584,075
TeheranIran 6,8854,279
YazdIran 7,3384,560
ZahedanIran 7,6774,771
ZanjanIran 6,7404,188
BaghdadIraq 7,0634,389
BasraIraq 7,4054,601
BelmulletIreland 3,8412,387
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0042,488
ClaremorrisIreland 3,9152,433
ClonesIreland 3,8982,422
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,8762,409
CorkIreland 4,1182,559
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,1242,562
DublinIreland 3,9982,484
KilkennyIreland 4,0662,527
Malin HeadIreland 3,7722,344
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,1182,559
ShannonIreland 4,0252,501
ValentiaIreland 4,0802,535
EilatIsrael 7,3304,555
HaifaIsrael 6,9734,333
JerusalemIsrael 7,0804,400
Tel AvivIsrael 7,0614,388
AlbengaItaly 5,2803,281
AlgheroItaly 5,6533,513
AmendolaItaly 5,6923,537
AnconaItaly 5,4273,372
ArezzoItaly 5,4133,364
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,7553,576
BergamoItaly 5,1343,191
BolognaItaly 5,2873,285
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,0793,156
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,9083,671
BrindisiItaly 5,8283,622
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,8183,615
CameriItaly 5,1303,188
CampobassoItaly 5,6703,523
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,7563,577
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,8413,630
Cape FrascaItaly 5,7523,575
Cape MeleItaly 5,2913,288
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8493,634
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,1233,805
CerviaItaly 5,3383,317
CiampinoItaly 5,6063,483
Cimone MountainItaly 5,3123,301
Cisa PassItaly 5,2683,274
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,5673,460
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,0843,159
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,2093,858
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,9933,724
DecimomannuItaly 5,8053,607
DobbiacoItaly 5,0663,148
FalconaraItaly 5,4243,370
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,3633,333
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,6973,540
FonniItaly 5,7273,559
FrontoneItaly 5,4233,370
FrosinoneItaly 5,6363,503
GelaItaly 6,1503,821
GenoaItaly 5,2543,265
GhediItaly 5,1723,214
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,7983,603
GrazzaniseItaly 5,7143,551
GrossetoItaly 5,4753,402
GrottaglieItaly 5,8343,625
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,6113,487
GuidoniaItaly 5,5883,472
IstranaItaly 5,1773,217
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,2913,910
LatinaItaly 5,6403,505
LatronicoItaly 5,8553,638
LecceItaly 5,8773,652
M. CalamitaItaly 5,4653,396
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,8343,626
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,0523,761
MilanItaly 5,1503,200
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,1203,182
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,5173,428
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,7373,565
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,6473,509
PadovaItaly 5,2023,233
Paganella MountainItaly 5,1063,173
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,0203,741
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,0093,734
PantelleriaItaly 6,1363,813
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,2403,256
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,7783,591
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,4643,396
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,5673,459
PiacenzaItaly 5,2173,242
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,3623,332
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,3153,303
Ponza IslandItaly 5,7103,548
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,7913,599
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,6203,492
PrizziItaly 6,0653,769
RadicofaniItaly 5,4733,401
Resia PassItaly 5,0323,127
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,3663,335
RivoltoItaly 5,1633,208
Rolle PassItaly 5,1053,172
RomeItaly 5,5883,473
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,6003,480
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,1873,223
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,3003,293
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,6783,528
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,9273,683
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,3103,300
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,6493,510
Scuro MountainItaly 5,9443,694
SigonellaItaly 6,1273,807
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,8363,627
TarvisioItaly 5,1163,179
TermoliItaly 5,6293,498
TorinoItaly 5,1663,210
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,1463,198
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,0263,745
TrevicoItaly 5,7373,565
TrevisoItaly 5,1823,220
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,2083,236
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,1613,207
UdineItaly 5,1573,204
Ustica IslandItaly 5,9533,699
VeniceItaly 5,2013,232
VeronaItaly 5,1863,223
VicenzaItaly 5,1813,219
Vigna Di ValleItaly 5,5693,461
ViterboItaly 5,5273,435
VolterraItaly 5,4013,356
AbidjanIvory Coast 9,2785,766